Monday 09 Dec Mon 09 Dec
Tuesday 10 Dec Tue 10 Dec
Wednesday 11 Dec Wed 11 Dec
Thursday 12 Dec Thu 12 Dec
Friday 13 Dec Fri 13 Dec
Saturday 14 Dec Sat 14 Dec
Sunday 15 Dec Sun 15 Dec
Zaktraining - Conditioning 06:00 - 07:00 Marvin Michel 
Zaktraining - Conditioning 07:00 - 08:00 Marvin Michel 
 
 
 
Zaktraining - Technisch (Boksen) 11:30 - 12:15 Tom Cohen 
Zaktraining - Technisch (Boksen) 12:15 - 13:00 Tom Cohen 
 
Zaktraining - Conditioning 18:00 - 19:00 Tayron Agtereek Chavarro 
Zaktraining - Conditioning 19:00 - 20:00 Tayron Agtereek Chavarro 
 
 
Zaktraining - Conditioning 07:00 - 08:00 Marvin Michel 
Zaktraining - Conditioning 08:00 - 09:00 Marvin Michel 
 
 
Zaktraining - Conditioning 11:30 - 12:15 Jermaine Breidel 
Zaktraining - Conditioning 12:15 - 13:00 Jermaine Breidel 
 
Zaktraining - Technisch (Boksen) 18:00 - 19:00 Tom Cohen 
Zaktraining - Technisch (Boksen) 19:00 - 20:00 Tom Cohen 
Zaktraining - Technisch (Boksen) 20:00 - 21:00 Tom Cohen 
 
Zaktraining - Conditioning 07:00 - 08:00 Dennis Wijnhold 
Zaktraining - Conditioning 08:00 - 09:00 Dennis Wijnhold 
 
 
Zaktraining - Conditioning 11:30 - 12:15 Dennis Wijnhold 
Zaktraining - Conditioning 12:15 - 13:00 Dennis Wijnhold 
 
Zaktraining - Conditioning 18:00 - 19:00 Levi Rigters 
Zaktraining - Conditioning 19:00 - 20:00 Levi Rigters 
 
Kickboksen techniek (niet op de bokszak) 06:00 - 07:00 Virgil Sonokromo 
Zaktraining - Conditioning 07:00 - 08:00 Virgil Sonokromo 
 
 
 
Zaktraining - Technisch (Boksen) 11:30 - 12:15 Gino da Fonseca 
Zaktraining - Technisch (Boksen) 12:15 - 13:00 Gino da Fonseca 
 
Zaktraining - Technisch (Boksen) 18:00 - 19:00 Sidney Lawoasal 
Zaktraining - Technisch (Boksen) 19:00 - 20:00 Sidney Lawoasal 
Fundamentals week 1 - Straight punch 20:00 - 21:00 Sidney Lawoasal 
 
Zaktraining - Conditioning 07:00 - 08:00 Tayron Agtereek Chavarro 
Zaktraining - Conditioning 08:00 - 09:00 Tayron Agtereek Chavarro 
 
 
Zaktraining - Conditioning 11:30 - 12:15 Marvin Michel 
Zaktraining - Conditioning 12:15 - 13:00 Marvin Michel 
Zaktraining - Conditioning 17:00 - 18:00 Levi Rigters 
Zaktraining - Conditioning 18:00 - 19:00 Levi Rigters 
 
 
 
 
 
Zaktraining - Conditioning 10:00 - 11:00 Giovanni Doesburg 
Zaktraining - Conditioning 11:00 - 12:00 Giovanni Doesburg 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zaktraining - Conditioning (boksen) 10:00 - 11:00 Giovanni Doesburg 
Zaktraining - Conditioning (boksen) 11:00 - 12:00 Giovanni Doesburg